May 29: Las Vegas (DAZN)

  • Title fight: Devin Haney vs. Jorge Linares, 12 rounds, for Haney’s WBC lightweight title
  • Titlte fight: Chantelle Cameron vs. Melissa Hernandez, 10 rounds, for Cameron’s WBC women’s junior welterweight title
  • Title fight: Martin J. Ward vs. Azinga Fuzile, 12 rounds, for the vacant IBF junior lightweight title
  • Jason Quigley vs. Shane Mosley Jr., 10 rounds, middleweights
  • Reshat Mati vs. TBA, 6 rounds, welterweights
  • Ramla Ali vs. TBA, 6 rounds, women’s featherweights
  • Darren Cunningham vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior featherweights

May 29: TBA (Showtime)

  • Title fight: Nordine Oubaali vs. Nonito Donaire, 12 rounds, for Oubaali’s WBC bantamweight title
  • Subriel Matias vs. Batyrzhan Jukembayev, 12 rounds, IBF junior welterweight title eliminator

JUNE

June 5: London

  • Title fight: Daniel Dubois vs. Bogdan Dinu, 12 rounds, for the vacant WBA interim heavyweight title

June 6: Miami (Showtime PPV)

  • Floyd Mayweather vs. Logan Paul, rounds TBA, “special exhibition”
  • Title fight: Jean Pascal vs. Badou Jack, 12 rounds, for Pacsal’s WBA “regular” light heavyweight title
  • Jarrett Hurd vs. Luis Arias, 10 rounds, junior middleweights
  • Viddal Riley vs. Quintell Thompson, 6 rounds, cruiserweights
  • Adrian Benton vs. Pedro Angel Cruz, 4 rounds, lightweights
  • Micky Scala vs. Adam Ramirez, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
  • Dorian Khan vs. Jonathan Conde, 4 rounds, featherweights

June 12: Las Vegas (ESPN/ESPN+)

  • Title fight: Shakur Stevenson vs. Jeremiah Nakathila, 12 rounds, for the vacant WBO interim junior lightweight title
  • Jose Pedraza vs. Julian Rodriguez, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

June 19: Las Vegas (ESPN and ESPN+)

  • Title fight: Naoya Inoue vs. Michael Dasmarinas, 12 rounds, for Inoue’s IBF and WBA bantamweight titles
  • Title fight: Mikaela Mayer vs. Erica Farias, 10 rounds, for Mayer’s WBO women’s junior lightweight title
  • Adam Lopez vs. Isaac Dogboe, 10 rounds, featherweights

June 19: Miami (Triller PPV)

June 19: Houston (Showtime)

  • Title fight: Jermall Charlo vs. Juan Macias Montiel, 12 rounds, for Charlo’s WBC middleweight title
  • Kudratillo Abdukakhorov vs. Cesar Miguel Barrionuevo, 10 rounds, welterweights
  • Isaac Cruz Gonzalez vs. Francisco Vargas, 10 rounds, lightweights
  • Gabriel Maestre vs. Cody Crowley, 10 rounds, welterweights
  • Angelo Leo vs. Aaron Alameda, 10 rounds, junior featherweights

June 19: Jalisco, Mexico (PPV)

  • Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. vs. Anderson Silva, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
  • Julio Cesar Chavez Sr. vs. Hector Camacho Jr., 6 rounds, middleweight exhibition
  • Omar Chavez vs. Ramon Alvarez, 10 rounds, middleweights
  • Damian Sosa vs. Abel Mina, 10 rounds, junior middleweights
  • Kevin Torres vs. Jorge Luis Melendez, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
  • Manuel Jaimes vs. Francisco Arturo Ramirez Martinez, 8 rounds, lightweights
  • Mario Alberto Ramirez vs. Pedro Castro, 8 rounds, featherweights
  • Erik Inzunza vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
  • Karen Rubio vs. TBA, 4 rounds, women’s junior flyweights

June 19: El Paso, Texas (DAZN)

  • Jaime Munguia vs. Maciej Sulecki, 12 rounds, middleweights

June 26: Las Vegas (ESPN+)

  • Vasiliy Lomachenko vs. Masayoshi Nakatani, 12 rounds, lightweights

June 26: TBA (Showtime PPV)

  • Title fight: Mario Barrios vs. Gervonta Davis, 12 rounds, for Barrios’ WBA “regular” junior welterweight title
  • Erickson Lubin vs. Jeison Rosario, 12 rounds, WBC junior middleweight title eliminator

JULY

July 3: TBA (Showtime)

  • Title fight: Chris Colbert vs. Yuriorkis Gamboa, 12 rounds, for Colbert’s WBA interim junior lightweight title

July 9: Los Angeles (DAZN)

  • Gilberto Ramirez vs. Sullivan Barrera, 12 rounds, light heavyweights
  • Joseph Diaz Jr. vs. Javier Fortuna, 12 rounds, lightweights

July 17: TBA (Showtime)

  • Title fight: Jermell Charlo vs. Brian Castano, 12 rounds, for Charlo’s IBF, WBC and WBA junior middleweight titles and Castano’s WBO junior middleweight title

July 17: Germany

  • Tina Rupprecht vs. Katia Gutierrez, 10 rounds, for Rupprecht’ WBC women’s strawweight title

July 24: Las Vegas

  • Title fight: Tyson Fury vs. Deontay Wilder, 12 rounds, for Fury’s WBC heavyweight title

AUGUST

August 14: TBA (Showtime)

  • Title fight: John Riel Casimero vs. Guillermo Rigondeaux, 12 rounds, for Casimero’s WBO bantamweight title

August 21: Las Vegas (FOX PPV)

  • Title fight: Errol, Spence Jr. vs. Manny Pacquiao, 12 rounds, for Spence’s WBC adn IBF welterweight titles

August 28: TBA (Showtime)

  • David Benavidez vs. Jose Uzcategui, 12 rounds, WBC super middleweight title eliminator

SEPTEMBER

September 11: TBA (Showtime)

  • Title fight: Stephen Fulton vs. Brandon Figueroa, 12 rounds, for Fulton’s WBO junior featherweight title